Home > Womens > Bottoms > Pants > Fila Stretch Womens Pants - Black,SA-XRD2245
Fila Stretch Womens Pants - Black,SA-XRD2245

Fila Stretch Womens Pants - Black,SA-XRD2245

R 2,349.17  R 1,069.28Save: 54% off

Color: Black
Model: XRD2245

Please Choose:





Size Chart
Size25 1/426 1/427 1/228 3/430
Waist7174778083
Hips8588919497
Thigh26.32727.728.429.1
Front Waist Length22.62323.423.824.2
Leg Length97.59898.59999.5
Hem Circumference16.51717.51818.5
Fila Stretch Womens Pants - Black,SA-XRD2245

Fila Stretch Womens Pants - Black,SA-XRD2245

Fila Stretch Womens Pants - Black,SA-XRD2245

Fila Stretch Womens Pants - Black,SA-XRD2245




Fila Ray Tracer Naked Mens Lifestyle Shoes - White,SA-UUV9190
  • Fila Ray Tracer Naked Mens Lifestyle Shoes - White,SA-UUV9190
  • Fila Ray Tracer Naked Mens Lifestyle Shoes - Multicolor,SA-TYT7013
2 Color
R 2,608.39  R 1,182.69Save: 55% off
Fila Ray Tracer Naked Mens Lifestyle Shoes - Multicolor,SA-TYT7013
  • Fila Ray Tracer Naked Mens Lifestyle Shoes - White,SA-UUV9190
  • Fila Ray Tracer Naked Mens Lifestyle Shoes - Multicolor,SA-TYT7013
2 Color
R 2,608.39  R 1,182.69Save: 55% off

Fila Ray Tracer Mens Lifestyle Shoes - Beige,SA-UKR0335
  • Fila Ray Tracer Mens Lifestyle Shoes - Beige,SA-UKR0335
  • Fila Ray Tracer Mens Lifestyle Shoes - White/Green,SA-UPJ3754
  • Fila Ray Tracer Mens Lifestyle Shoes - White/Black,SA-YCY4947
  • Fila Ray Tracer Mens Lifestyle Shoes - White,SA-ZLW6103
  • Fila Ray Tracer Mens Lifestyle Shoes - White/Turquoise/Black,SA-QYF3418
  • Fila Ray Tracer Mens Lifestyle Shoes - Black,SA-ITH2876
  • Fila Ray Tracer Mens Lifestyle Shoes - Beige,SA-BFM0708
7 Color
R 2,608.39  R 1,182.69Save: 55% off
Fila Ray Tracer Mens Lifestyle Shoes - White/Green,SA-UPJ3754
  • Fila Ray Tracer Mens Lifestyle Shoes - Beige,SA-UKR0335
  • Fila Ray Tracer Mens Lifestyle Shoes - White/Green,SA-UPJ3754
  • Fila Ray Tracer Mens Lifestyle Shoes - White/Black,SA-YCY4947
  • Fila Ray Tracer Mens Lifestyle Shoes - White,SA-ZLW6103
  • Fila Ray Tracer Mens Lifestyle Shoes - White/Turquoise/Black,SA-QYF3418
  • Fila Ray Tracer Mens Lifestyle Shoes - Black,SA-ITH2876
  • Fila Ray Tracer Mens Lifestyle Shoes - Beige,SA-BFM0708
7 Color
R 2,608.39  R 1,182.69Save: 55% off
Fila Ray Tracer Mens Lifestyle Shoes - White/Black,SA-YCY4947
  • Fila Ray Tracer Mens Lifestyle Shoes - Beige,SA-UKR0335
  • Fila Ray Tracer Mens Lifestyle Shoes - White/Green,SA-UPJ3754
  • Fila Ray Tracer Mens Lifestyle Shoes - White/Black,SA-YCY4947
  • Fila Ray Tracer Mens Lifestyle Shoes - White,SA-ZLW6103
  • Fila Ray Tracer Mens Lifestyle Shoes - White/Turquoise/Black,SA-QYF3418
  • Fila Ray Tracer Mens Lifestyle Shoes - Black,SA-ITH2876
  • Fila Ray Tracer Mens Lifestyle Shoes - Beige,SA-BFM0708
7 Color
R 2,608.39  R 1,182.69Save: 55% off
Fila Ray Tracer Mens Lifestyle Shoes - White,SA-ZLW6103
  • Fila Ray Tracer Mens Lifestyle Shoes - Beige,SA-UKR0335
  • Fila Ray Tracer Mens Lifestyle Shoes - White/Green,SA-UPJ3754
  • Fila Ray Tracer Mens Lifestyle Shoes - White/Black,SA-YCY4947
  • Fila Ray Tracer Mens Lifestyle Shoes - White,SA-ZLW6103
  • Fila Ray Tracer Mens Lifestyle Shoes - White/Turquoise/Black,SA-QYF3418
  • Fila Ray Tracer Mens Lifestyle Shoes - Black,SA-ITH2876
  • Fila Ray Tracer Mens Lifestyle Shoes - Beige,SA-BFM0708
7 Color
R 2,608.39  R 1,182.69Save: 55% off



  • Share on Facebook
  • Tweet
  • Share on Google+
  • Pin it
  • Share on LinkedIn
  • Send email
Copyright © 2021 Fila South Africa All Rights Reserved.