Home > Womens > Bottoms > Jogger Pants > Fila Line Womens Jogger Pants - White,SA-OTU2162
Fila Line Womens Jogger Pants - White,SA-OTU2162

Fila Line Womens Jogger Pants - White,SA-OTU2162

R 1,782.13  R 810.06Save: 55% off

Color: White
Model: OTU2162

Please Choose:





Size Chart
Size25 1/426 1/427 1/228 3/430
Waist7174778083
Hips8588919497
Thigh26.32727.728.429.1
Front Waist Length22.62323.423.824.2
Leg Length97.59898.59999.5
Hem Circumference16.51717.51818.5
Fila Line Womens Jogger Pants - White,SA-OTU2162

Fila Line Womens Jogger Pants - White,SA-OTU2162

Fila Line Womens Jogger Pants - White,SA-OTU2162

Fila Line Womens Jogger Pants - White,SA-OTU2162

Fila Line Womens Jogger Pants - White,SA-OTU2162






  • Share on Facebook
  • Tweet
  • Share on Google+
  • Pin it
  • Share on LinkedIn
  • Send email
Copyright © 2021 Fila South Africa All Rights Reserved.