Home > Womens > Bottoms > Jogger Pants > Fila Heritage Basic Womens Jogger Pants - White,SA-BHR0509
Fila Heritage Basic Womens Jogger Pants - White,SA-BHR0509

Fila Heritage Basic Womens Jogger Pants - White,SA-BHR0509

R 1,782.13  R 810.06Save: 55% off

Color: White
Model: BHR0509

Please Choose:





Size Chart
Size25 1/426 1/427 1/228 3/430
Waist7174778083
Hips8588919497
Thigh26.32727.728.429.1
Front Waist Length22.62323.423.824.2
Leg Length97.59898.59999.5
Hem Circumference16.51717.51818.5
Fila Heritage Basic Womens Jogger Pants - White,SA-BHR0509

Fila Heritage Basic Womens Jogger Pants - White,SA-BHR0509

Fila Heritage Basic Womens Jogger Pants - White,SA-BHR0509

Fila Heritage Basic Womens Jogger Pants - White,SA-BHR0509

Fila Heritage Basic Womens Jogger Pants - White,SA-BHR0509




Fila M Mens Lifestyle Shoes - Navy,SA-YKB3148
  • Fila M Mens Lifestyle Shoes - White/Green,SA-KTO4099
  • Fila M Mens Lifestyle Shoes - White/Grey,SA-RCO0689
  • Fila M Mens Lifestyle Shoes - White/Blue,SA-WEL2674
  • Fila M Mens Lifestyle Shoes - White/Black,SA-LNH7549
  • Fila M Mens Lifestyle Shoes - White,SA-ATB1072
  • Fila M Mens Lifestyle Shoes - White/Blue,SA-LYY9956
  • Fila M Mens Lifestyle Shoes - Navy,SA-YKB3148
7 Color
R 2,494.98  R 1,134.08Save: 55% off
Fila The Cage Mens Heritage Shoes - White/Navy,SA-QYS7275
  • Fila The Cage Mens Heritage Shoes - White/Navy,SA-QYS7275
  • Fila The Cage Mens Heritage Shoes - Black/Red,SA-XMK7950
  • Fila The Cage Mens Heritage Shoes - Black,SA-MNO4763
3 Color
R 2,851.41  R 1,296.10Save: 55% off
Fila The Cage Mens Heritage Shoes - Black/Red,SA-XMK7950
  • Fila The Cage Mens Heritage Shoes - White/Navy,SA-QYS7275
  • Fila The Cage Mens Heritage Shoes - Black/Red,SA-XMK7950
  • Fila The Cage Mens Heritage Shoes - Black,SA-MNO4763
3 Color
R 2,851.41  R 1,296.10Save: 55% off
Fila The Cage Mens Heritage Shoes - Black,SA-MNO4763
  • Fila The Cage Mens Heritage Shoes - White/Navy,SA-QYS7275
  • Fila The Cage Mens Heritage Shoes - Black/Red,SA-XMK7950
  • Fila The Cage Mens Heritage Shoes - Black,SA-MNO4763
3 Color
R 2,851.41  R 1,296.10Save: 55% off

Fila The 96 Mens Heritage Shoes - White/Navy,SA-HGK1539
  • Fila The 96 Mens Heritage Shoes - White/Navy,SA-HGK1539
  • Fila The 96 Mens Heritage Shoes - Black,SA-KUX5962
2 Color
R 2,851.41  R 1,296.10Save: 55% off
Fila The 96 Mens Heritage Shoes - Black,SA-KUX5962
  • Fila The 96 Mens Heritage Shoes - White/Navy,SA-HGK1539
  • Fila The 96 Mens Heritage Shoes - Black,SA-KUX5962
2 Color
R 2,851.41  R 1,296.10Save: 55% off
Fila Spoiler Slv Mens Heritage Shoes - Black/White,SA-BWP3498
  • Fila Spoiler Slv Mens Heritage Shoes - Black/White,SA-BWP3498
1 Color
R 2,673.20  R 1,215.09Save: 55% off
Fila Spaghetti 95 Low Mens Heritage Shoes - White/Red,SA-ZYY7894
  • Fila Spaghetti 95 Low Mens Heritage Shoes - White/Red,SA-ZYY7894
  • Fila Spaghetti 95 Low Mens Heritage Shoes - Beige,SA-FTW9086
2 Color
R 2,673.20  R 1,215.09Save: 55% off



  • Share on Facebook
  • Tweet
  • Share on Google+
  • Pin it
  • Share on LinkedIn
  • Send email
Copyright © 2021 Fila South Africa All Rights Reserved.