Home > Womens > Bottoms > Shorts > Fila Biella Italia Womens Shorts - White,SA-SSS8997
Fila Biella Italia Womens Shorts - White,SA-SSS8997

Fila Biella Italia Womens Shorts - White,SA-SSS8997

R 1,425.71  R 648.05Save: 55% off

Color: White
Model: SSS8997

Please Choose:





Size Chart
Size25 1/426 1/427 1/228 3/430
Waist7174778083
Hips8588919497
Thigh26.32727.728.429.1
Front Waist Length22.62323.423.824.2
Leg Length97.59898.59999.5
Hem Circumference16.51717.51818.5
Fila Biella Italia Womens Shorts - White,SA-SSS8997

Fila Biella Italia Womens Shorts - White,SA-SSS8997

Fila Biella Italia Womens Shorts - White,SA-SSS8997

Fila Biella Italia Womens Shorts - White,SA-SSS8997

Fila Biella Italia Womens Shorts - White,SA-SSS8997




Fila Tape Logo Short Sleeve Womens T-Shirts - White,SA-TVF7471
  • Fila Tape Logo Short Sleeve Womens T-Shirts - White,SA-TVF7471
  • Fila Tape Logo Short Sleeve Womens T-Shirts - Black,SA-AKH6359
2 Color
R 1,069.28  R 486.04Save: 55% off
Fila Tape Logo Short Sleeve Womens T-Shirts - Black,SA-AKH6359
  • Fila Tape Logo Short Sleeve Womens T-Shirts - White,SA-TVF7471
  • Fila Tape Logo Short Sleeve Womens T-Shirts - Black,SA-AKH6359
2 Color
R 1,069.28  R 486.04Save: 55% off

Fila Striped Short Sleeve Womens T-Shirts - Red/White,SA-MWU3490
  • Fila Striped Short Sleeve Womens T-Shirts - Orange/Navy,SA-BGV5581
  • Fila Striped Short Sleeve Womens T-Shirts - Red/White,SA-MWU3490
  • Fila Striped Short Sleeve Womens T-Shirts - Purple,SA-RSK8925
  • Fila Striped Short Sleeve Womens T-Shirts - Green/Blue,SA-JKS7037
  • Fila Striped Short Sleeve Womens T-Shirts - Black,SA-TMI4141
5 Color
R 1,069.28  R 486.04Save: 55% off
Fila Striped Short Sleeve Womens T-Shirts - Purple,SA-RSK8925
  • Fila Striped Short Sleeve Womens T-Shirts - Orange/Navy,SA-BGV5581
  • Fila Striped Short Sleeve Womens T-Shirts - Red/White,SA-MWU3490
  • Fila Striped Short Sleeve Womens T-Shirts - Purple,SA-RSK8925
  • Fila Striped Short Sleeve Womens T-Shirts - Green/Blue,SA-JKS7037
  • Fila Striped Short Sleeve Womens T-Shirts - Black,SA-TMI4141
5 Color
R 1,069.28  R 486.04Save: 55% off
Fila Striped Short Sleeve Womens T-Shirts - Black,SA-TMI4141
  • Fila Striped Short Sleeve Womens T-Shirts - Orange/Navy,SA-BGV5581
  • Fila Striped Short Sleeve Womens T-Shirts - Red/White,SA-MWU3490
  • Fila Striped Short Sleeve Womens T-Shirts - Purple,SA-RSK8925
  • Fila Striped Short Sleeve Womens T-Shirts - Green/Blue,SA-JKS7037
  • Fila Striped Short Sleeve Womens T-Shirts - Black,SA-TMI4141
5 Color
R 1,069.28  R 486.04Save: 55% off



  • Share on Facebook
  • Tweet
  • Share on Google+
  • Pin it
  • Share on LinkedIn
  • Send email
Copyright © 2021 Fila South Africa All Rights Reserved.