Home > Womens > Bottoms > Shorts > Fila Biella Italia Womens Shorts - Red,SA-AEU3271
Fila Biella Italia Womens Shorts - Red,SA-AEU3271

Fila Biella Italia Womens Shorts - Red,SA-AEU3271

R 1,425.71  R 648.05Save: 55% off

Color: Red
Model: AEU3271

Please Choose:





Size Chart
Size25 1/426 1/427 1/228 3/430
Waist7174778083
Hips8588919497
Thigh26.32727.728.429.1
Front Waist Length22.62323.423.824.2
Leg Length97.59898.59999.5
Hem Circumference16.51717.51818.5
Fila Biella Italia Womens Shorts - Red,SA-AEU3271

Fila Biella Italia Womens Shorts - Red,SA-AEU3271

Fila Biella Italia Womens Shorts - Red,SA-AEU3271

Fila Biella Italia Womens Shorts - Red,SA-AEU3271

Fila Biella Italia Womens Shorts - Red,SA-AEU3271




Fila Heavy Bench Long Mens Down Jackets - Navy,SA-MRP3356
  • Fila Heavy Bench Long Mens Down Jackets - Navy,SA-MRP3356
  • Fila Heavy Bench Long Mens Down Jackets - Beige,SA-HHV6168
  • Fila Heavy Bench Long Mens Down Jackets - Olive,SA-LRW7005
  • Fila Heavy Bench Long Mens Down Jackets - Black,SA-SJK8848
4 Color
R 4,601.14  R 2,089.95Save: 55% off
Fila Heavy Bench Long Mens Down Jackets - Beige,SA-HHV6168
  • Fila Heavy Bench Long Mens Down Jackets - Navy,SA-MRP3356
  • Fila Heavy Bench Long Mens Down Jackets - Beige,SA-HHV6168
  • Fila Heavy Bench Long Mens Down Jackets - Olive,SA-LRW7005
  • Fila Heavy Bench Long Mens Down Jackets - Black,SA-SJK8848
4 Color
R 4,601.14  R 2,089.95Save: 55% off
Fila Heavy Bench Long Mens Down Jackets - Olive,SA-LRW7005
  • Fila Heavy Bench Long Mens Down Jackets - Navy,SA-MRP3356
  • Fila Heavy Bench Long Mens Down Jackets - Beige,SA-HHV6168
  • Fila Heavy Bench Long Mens Down Jackets - Olive,SA-LRW7005
  • Fila Heavy Bench Long Mens Down Jackets - Black,SA-SJK8848
4 Color
R 4,601.14  R 2,089.95Save: 55% off
Fila Heavy Bench Long Mens Down Jackets - Black,SA-SJK8848
  • Fila Heavy Bench Long Mens Down Jackets - Navy,SA-MRP3356
  • Fila Heavy Bench Long Mens Down Jackets - Beige,SA-HHV6168
  • Fila Heavy Bench Long Mens Down Jackets - Olive,SA-LRW7005
  • Fila Heavy Bench Long Mens Down Jackets - Black,SA-SJK8848
4 Color
R 4,601.14  R 2,089.95Save: 55% off

Fila Golf Jumper Mens Down Jackets - White,SA-UNI7572
  • Fila Golf Jumper Mens Down Jackets - White,SA-UNI7572
  • Fila Golf Jumper Mens Down Jackets - Navy,SA-UGJ2268
2 Color
R 4,163.71  R 1,895.54Save: 54% off
Fila Golf Jumper Mens Down Jackets - Navy,SA-UGJ2268
  • Fila Golf Jumper Mens Down Jackets - White,SA-UNI7572
  • Fila Golf Jumper Mens Down Jackets - Navy,SA-UGJ2268
2 Color
R 4,163.71  R 1,895.54Save: 54% off
Fila Bb Long Mens Down Jackets - Black,SA-KYD0307
  • Fila Bb Long Mens Down Jackets - Black,SA-KYD0307
1 Color
R 4,989.97  R 2,268.17Save: 55% off
Fila 3d Long Mens Down Jackets - Black,SA-LOO2624
  • Fila 3d Long Mens Down Jackets - Black,SA-LOO2624
1 Color
R 5,411.20  R 2,462.58Save: 54% off



  • Share on Facebook
  • Tweet
  • Share on Google+
  • Pin it
  • Share on LinkedIn
  • Send email
Copyright © 2021 Fila South Africa All Rights Reserved.