Home > Womens > Bottoms > Shorts > Fila Biella Italia Womens Shorts - Navy,SA-XOE7396
Fila Biella Italia Womens Shorts - Navy,SA-XOE7396

Fila Biella Italia Womens Shorts - Navy,SA-XOE7396

R 1,425.71  R 648.05Save: 55% off

Color: Navy
Model: XOE7396

Please Choose:





Size Chart
Size25 1/426 1/427 1/228 3/430
Waist7174778083
Hips8588919497
Thigh26.32727.728.429.1
Front Waist Length22.62323.423.824.2
Leg Length97.59898.59999.5
Hem Circumference16.51717.51818.5
Fila Biella Italia Womens Shorts - Navy,SA-XOE7396

Fila Biella Italia Womens Shorts - Navy,SA-XOE7396

Fila Biella Italia Womens Shorts - Navy,SA-XOE7396

Fila Biella Italia Womens Shorts - Navy,SA-XOE7396

Fila Biella Italia Womens Shorts - Navy,SA-XOE7396




Fila Heritage Graphic Womens Sweatshirts - Black,SA-GIF8227
  • Fila Heritage Graphic Womens Sweatshirts - White,SA-TFB4080
  • Fila Heritage Graphic Womens Sweatshirts - Black,SA-GIF8227
2 Color
R 1,846.94  R 842.46Save: 54% off
Fila Heritage Embroidered Womens Sweatshirts - Yellow,SA-PWN1085
  • Fila Heritage Embroidered Womens Sweatshirts - Yellow,SA-PWN1085
  • Fila Heritage Embroidered Womens Sweatshirts - Navy,SA-AYI7480
2 Color
R 1,846.94  R 842.46Save: 54% off
Fila Heritage Embroidered Womens Sweatshirts - Navy,SA-AYI7480
  • Fila Heritage Embroidered Womens Sweatshirts - Yellow,SA-PWN1085
  • Fila Heritage Embroidered Womens Sweatshirts - Navy,SA-AYI7480
2 Color
R 1,846.94  R 842.46Save: 54% off
Fila Heritage Womens Sweatshirts - White,SA-DKD2897
  • Fila Heritage Womens Sweatshirts - White,SA-DKD2897
  • Fila Heritage Womens Sweatshirts - Navy,SA-VPQ2265
  • Fila Heritage Womens Sweatshirts - White,SA-QMG0987
  • Fila Heritage Womens Sweatshirts - Red,SA-VQF0457
  • Fila Heritage Womens Sweatshirts - Black,SA-IAD5663
5 Color
R 2,316.77  R 1,053.08Save: 55% off

Fila Heritage Womens Sweatshirts - Navy,SA-VPQ2265
  • Fila Heritage Womens Sweatshirts - White,SA-DKD2897
  • Fila Heritage Womens Sweatshirts - Navy,SA-VPQ2265
  • Fila Heritage Womens Sweatshirts - White,SA-QMG0987
  • Fila Heritage Womens Sweatshirts - Red,SA-VQF0457
  • Fila Heritage Womens Sweatshirts - Black,SA-IAD5663
5 Color
R 2,316.77  R 1,053.08Save: 55% off
Fila Heritage Womens Sweatshirts - White,SA-QMG0987
  • Fila Heritage Womens Sweatshirts - White,SA-DKD2897
  • Fila Heritage Womens Sweatshirts - Navy,SA-VPQ2265
  • Fila Heritage Womens Sweatshirts - White,SA-QMG0987
  • Fila Heritage Womens Sweatshirts - Red,SA-VQF0457
  • Fila Heritage Womens Sweatshirts - Black,SA-IAD5663
5 Color
R 1,846.94  R 842.46Save: 54% off
Fila Heritage Womens Sweatshirts - Red,SA-VQF0457
  • Fila Heritage Womens Sweatshirts - White,SA-DKD2897
  • Fila Heritage Womens Sweatshirts - Navy,SA-VPQ2265
  • Fila Heritage Womens Sweatshirts - White,SA-QMG0987
  • Fila Heritage Womens Sweatshirts - Red,SA-VQF0457
  • Fila Heritage Womens Sweatshirts - Black,SA-IAD5663
5 Color
R 1,846.94  R 842.46Save: 54% off
Fila Heritage Womens Sweatshirts - Black,SA-IAD5663
  • Fila Heritage Womens Sweatshirts - White,SA-DKD2897
  • Fila Heritage Womens Sweatshirts - Navy,SA-VPQ2265
  • Fila Heritage Womens Sweatshirts - White,SA-QMG0987
  • Fila Heritage Womens Sweatshirts - Red,SA-VQF0457
  • Fila Heritage Womens Sweatshirts - Black,SA-IAD5663
5 Color
R 1,846.94  R 842.46Save: 54% off



  • Share on Facebook
  • Tweet
  • Share on Google+
  • Pin it
  • Share on LinkedIn
  • Send email
Copyright © 2021 Fila South Africa All Rights Reserved.