Home > Womens > Bottoms > Shorts > Fila Artist Graphic Woven Womens Shorts - Black,SA-CFI7717
Fila Artist Graphic Woven Womens Shorts - Black,SA-CFI7717

Fila Artist Graphic Woven Womens Shorts - Black,SA-CFI7717

R 1,425.71  R 648.05Save: 55% off

Color: Black
Model: CFI7717

Please Choose:





Size Chart
Size25 1/426 1/427 1/228 3/430
Waist7174778083
Hips8588919497
Thigh26.32727.728.429.1
Front Waist Length22.62323.423.824.2
Leg Length97.59898.59999.5
Hem Circumference16.51717.51818.5
Fila Artist Graphic Woven Womens Shorts - Black,SA-CFI7717

Fila Artist Graphic Woven Womens Shorts - Black,SA-CFI7717

Fila Artist Graphic Woven Womens Shorts - Black,SA-CFI7717

Fila Artist Graphic Woven Womens Shorts - Black,SA-CFI7717

Fila Artist Graphic Woven Womens Shorts - Black,SA-CFI7717






  • Share on Facebook
  • Tweet
  • Share on Google+
  • Pin it
  • Share on LinkedIn
  • Send email
Copyright © 2021 Fila South Africa All Rights Reserved.